2020 Club Championship 10m TTs, based on actual times through season. Best 8 taken.

Table to be updated as 2020 season progresses.  See here for event dates

NameTotal (best 5)2020-07-16 00:00:002020-07-23 00:00:002020-07-30 00:00:002020-08-06 00:00:002020-08-13 00:00:002020-08-20 00:00:00
Matt Garfield9523242424
James Boardley9122232323
Adrian McHale8221212020
Mark Tomlinson8018202121
Jamie Murray74242525
Ian Wild7217191818
Harry Garfield66222222
Lisa-Jane Lait50161816
Stephen Feary49151717
Gary Chaundy48161517
Paul Pardoe2525
Kevin Hobbs2525
Francis Mulhern2020
James Silk1919
Dave Yarham1919
Steven Nile1919
Matt Clarkson1616
Claire Parkins1414