Results

15 06, 2018

Scratch ’10’ Championship – 14/06/18

2018-06-15T08:21:03+00:00

Name ActualTime Paul Pardoe 00:21:22 David Sargent-Sceszniak 00:23:43 James Burden 00:23:59 RATS Shaun Brennan 00:25:02 RATS Kevin Hobbs 00:25:16 Michael Smalley 00:26:16 2nd Claim Phil Jones 00:26:50 Ben Magee 00:26:55 Mel Evans 00:27:05 FC Steven Nile 00:27:49 Paul Breeze 00:28:21

Scratch ’10’ Championship – 14/06/18 2018-06-15T08:21:03+00:00
8 06, 2018

2-up TTT – 07/06/18

2018-06-08T08:17:23+00:00

Name ActualTime Tom Stokes 00:22:54 St Neots CC David Sargent-Sceszniak James Burden 00:23:08 RATS Shaun Brennan RATS Michael Smalley 00:25:57 2nd Claim Steven Nile Phil Jones 00:26:20 Dave Yarham Chris Reid 00:26:28 Mel Evans FC Paul Townsin 00:26:56 Paul Stevenson Kevin Hobbs 00:23:43 Solo

2-up TTT – 07/06/18 2018-06-08T08:17:23+00:00
31 05, 2018

Beardsall Cup – 31/05/18

2018-05-31T21:49:45+00:00

Name ActualTime HandicapTime Comments Paul Pardoe 00:50:16 00:46:33 Claire Steels 00:56:29 00:46:49 Dave Yarham 01:00:21 00:44:08 Mel Evans 01:02:47 FC Phil Jones 01:02:56 00:46:34 Paul Breeze 2 laps completed

Beardsall Cup – 31/05/18 2018-05-31T21:49:45+00:00
24 05, 2018

Summer League 6 – 24/05/18

2018-05-24T21:14:02+00:00

Name ActualTime HandicapTime Comments Kevin Hobbs 00:22:41 00:19:41 Phil Ackerman 00:23:37 FC Darren Kelly 00:23:56 FC Chris Shaw 00:25:24 FC Michael Smalley 00:26:26 00:21:22 Andrew Shackleton 00:26:44 FC Paul Breeze 00:27:30 00:20:52 Phil Jones 00:27:38 00:20:13 Mel Evans 00:27:49 FC Martin Candish 00:30:03 00:20:28

Summer League 6 – 24/05/18 2018-05-24T21:14:02+00:00
19 05, 2018

Summer League 5 – 17/05/18

2018-05-19T09:23:40+00:00

Name ActualTime HandicapTime Kevin Hobbs 00:23:13 00:20:11 Paul Townsin 00:25:54 00:21:49 Phil Jones 00:27:47 00:20:19 Steven Nile 00:28:19 00:28:19 Simon Pidduck 00:29:47 00:21:05 Peter Wilson 00:31:53 00:21:09 Adrian McHale 00:34:23 00:29:56

Summer League 5 – 17/05/18 2018-05-19T09:23:40+00:00
19 05, 2018

Summer League 4 – 10/05/18

2018-05-24T21:17:40+00:00

Name ActualTime HandicapTime Comments James Boardley 00:24:21 00:19:55 Lyndon Leadbeater 00:24:48 FC Martin Dunk 00:25:39 00:25:39 Paul Townsin 00:26:08 00:22:03 Michael Smalley 00:26:31 00:21:27 Tom Dolby 00:27:21 00:19:32 Phil Jones 00:28:00 00:20:04 Paul Breeze 00:28:22 00:21:44 Mel Evans 00:28:59 FC Simon Pidduck 00:32:38 00:23:56 Adrian McHale 00:33:42 00:29:15

Summer League 4 – 10/05/18 2018-05-24T21:17:40+00:00
19 05, 2018

Summer League 3 – 26/04/18

2018-05-19T09:12:47+00:00

Name ActualTime HandicapTime Comments Malcolm Smith 00:23:17 00:21:10 Martin Atkinson 00:24:25 00:24:25 Fran Mulhern 00:25:35 00:20:22 Chris Shaw 00:25:40 FC Richard Lamb 00:27:04 00:23:01 Paul Townsin 00:27:04 00:22:59 Phil Jones 00:29:00 00:21:04 Peter Wilson 00:31:30 00:20:51 Simon Pidduck 00:32:51 00:24:09 Adrian McHale 00:33:18 00:28:51

Summer League 3 – 26/04/18 2018-05-19T09:12:47+00:00
20 04, 2018

Summer League 2 – 19/04/18

2018-04-20T08:34:23+00:00

Name ActualTime HandicapTime Comments Steve Harrison 00:23:30 RAF Darren Yelly 00:24:13 FC James Boardley 00:24:45 00:24:45 Fran Mulhern 00:25:37 00:25:37 Paul Breeze 00:28:22 00:21:44 Lars Phillips 00:31:55 00:31:55 Peter Wilson 00:32:46 00:32:46 Simon Pidduck 00:32:53 00:24:11 Adrian McHale 00:33:25 00:28:58

Summer League 2 – 19/04/18 2018-04-20T08:34:23+00:00
2 10, 2017

Hill Climbs – 01/10/17

2017-10-02T08:27:28+00:00

Roadman's Hill Climb Kevin Hobbs 0:02:23 Martin Bullen 0:02:40 Adrian McHale 0:02:54 Lydia Horrex 0:03:09 Slater Cup Hill Climb Kevin Hobbs 0:03:46 Martin Bullen 0:03:57 Adrian McHale 0:04:09 Lydia Horrex 0:04:44

Hill Climbs – 01/10/17 2017-10-02T08:27:28+00:00