2019 overall Championship table based on all Club competitions throughout the year.

Updated as season progresses.  For dates and details, see events

NameHardridersSmithCupBeardsallCupScratch10RimesCup2-upRoadmansHCSlaterCupTotal
Harry Garfield211818221925123
Phil Jones2222202023107
Matt Garfield2424232596
Dave Yarham2120172381
Adrian McHale21212466
Martin Mason24221965
Michael Ledlie21182463
Ben Magee23201659
David Sargent-Szczesniak252550
Paul Pardoe252550
James Boardley242448
Paul Townsin232245
Fran Mulhern232245
Simon Pidduck171734
Mark Tomlinson191433
Kevin Hobbs2525
Martin Atkinson2323
Paul Stevenson2222
Simon Liversedge1919
Lisa-Jane Lait1818
Steven Nile1717
Matt Clarkson1515
Peter Wilson1313