2019 Club Championship 10m TTs, based on actual times through season. Best 8 taken.

Table to be updated as 2019 season progresses.  See here for 2019 event dates

NameTotal (best 8)11th April 201918th April 201925th April 201916th May 201923rd May 201913th June 201920th June 201827th June 20194th July 201918th July 201925th July 20191st August 20198th August 201915th August 2019
Matt Garfield1202423242524
Michael Ledlie1021920212220
Harry Garfield971719202021
Paul Townsin9122222423
Phil Jones8421211923
Simon Pidduck791417141717
David Sargent-Szczesniak74252425
Ben Magee7418181721
Peter Wilson741316131616
Matt Clarkson53161819
Mark Tomlinson49151618
Martin Mason452322
Geoff Walden45151515
Adrian McHale401822
James Gelsthorpe2525
Martin Atkinson2525
James Boardley2323
Chris Rimes20201st January 1970
Ian Wild1919
Julian Fryer1515
Sharron King1212