Regional B Results 3rd July 2016 |
Place Id First Name Last Name Team Category Time |
1 136 Vincent Christian East London Velo Over 23 2:01:26 |
2 161 Tom Murray Greenwheel Cycles 18 |
3 119 Robert Moore Welland Valley CC Over 23 st |
4 154 Toby Miles Finchley Racing Team Junior st |
5 104 Alan Brophy Peterborough CC Over 23 st |
6 153 Julian Freeman Rockingham Forest Whls Over 23 st |
7 118 Andy Mackay Welland Valley CC Over 23 st |
8 142 David Furniss Doncaster Wheelers CC Over 23 st |
9 169 J Pool Chelmer CC st |
10 146 Will Morton Rapha CC Over 23 st |
11 117 David Lee Cambridge CC Junior st |
12 101 Matthew Garfield Peterborough CC Over 23 st |
13 170 Michael Coomber CC Luton st |
14 157 Jack Sedgwick API-Metrow/Bodyby JR Over 23 st |
15 120 Henry Ingram Welland Valley CC Junior st |
16 145 Thomas North Royal Air Force CA Over 23 st |
17 102 Steve Noel Peterborough CC Over 23 st |
18 138 James Senter Kings Lynn CC Over 23 st |
19 135 Stephen Messenger East London Velo Over 23 st |
19a James Boardley, Peterborough CC
20 139 Tom Whalley CC London Over 23 st |
21 110 Simon Rinaldo St Neots CC Over 23 st |
22 137 Nick Clarke Lovelo Cinelli RT Over 23 st |
23 106 Paul Johnson Peterborough CC Over 23 st |
24 148 Tiago Fougo Greenwheel Cycles Junior st |
25 164 Spencer Stratford Herts Rouleur Racing Club Over 23 st |
26 149 Oliver Howe Strada Sport Under 23 st |
27 140 Ben Willy Southend Wheelers Over 23 st |
28 168 Lyster Romero Ipswich RC st |
29 112 David Hennessy St Neots CC Over 23 22 |
30 143 Jesus Moreno Losa Islington CC Over 23 st |
31 105 Francis Mulhern Peterborough CC Over 23 26 |
32 121 Thomas King Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Junior 29 |
33 126 Robert Anderson Great Yarmouth CC Over 23 st |
34 123 Stephen Wade Kettering CC Over 23 37 |
35 129 Ivan Carr VC Norwich Over 23 st |
36 165 Mark Howard Pro Cycle Hire UK RT Over 23 48 |
37 114 Wayne Tunnah St Neots CC Over 23 1:28 |
38 132 Brett Travers VC Revolution Over 23 1:56 |
Leave A Comment
You must be logged in to post a comment.