National B Results 3 Jul 16

National B Results 3 Jul 16

National B Results – 3rd July 2016
1 21 Ross Lamb Godfrey Bikewear RT Under 23 2:55:20
2 24 Ashley Cox CC Luton Over 23 3
3 16 Joshua Lawless PMR@Toachim House Over 23 13
4 25 Douglas Coleman Spirit Bikes RT Over 23 14
5 19 David Ogg Godfrey Bikewear RT Over 23 st
6 84 Roy Chamberlain Team Corlley Cycles – Over 23 st
7 27 Luke Hattersley Richardsons-Trek RT Under 23 st
8 52 Tom Neale Unattached Over 23 st
9 9 Jake Hales Spirit Bikes RT Over 23 st
10 5 Cameron Jeffers Team Corley Cycles Under 23 st
11 14 Joseph Sutton PMR@Toachim House Under 23 st
12 32 Jack Burgin St Ives CC Over 23 st
13 55 Michael Burke Welland Valley CC Over 23 st
14 79 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Over 23 st
15 22 Dominic Schils Velo Schils-Interbike RT Over 23 st
16 88 David Clarke st
17 85 Andrew Williams CwmCan Paragon – Over 23 st
18 15 Rhys Clegg PMR@Toachim House Over 23 st
19 56 Grant Martin Feather Cycles Racing Over 23 st
20 1 Malcolm Smith Peterborough CC Over 23 st
21 37 Neil Murphy Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Over 23 st
22 12 Anthony Morris Unattached Over 23 st
23 80 Matthew Webster Wellingborough Cycles RT Over 23 st
24 28 Rhys Howells Richardsons-Trek RT Over 23 st
25 36 William Smith Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Over 23 st
26 76 Andy Lyons Richardsons-Trek RT Over 23 st
27 68 George Bartlett KTM Impsport RT Over 23 st
28 6 Oliver Barbieri Spirit Bikes RT Over 23 st
29 63 David Watson Ride Coventry Over 23 st
30 18 Pierre Vernie Godfrey Bikewear RT Under 23 st
31 86 Richard Wood st
32 51 Lloyd Chapman Pedal Heaven Over 23 st
33 66 Robert Ward Bourne Wheelers CC Junior 27
34 90 Mark Tickner st
35 4 Matthew Exley Team Corley Cycles Over 23 28
36 31 Charlie Bratt St Ives CC Under 23 29
37 8 Cameron Woolsey Spirit Bikes RT Under 23 st
38 26 Mike Wragg CC Luton Over 23 st
39 47 Steve Young Giant Store Rutland/Wattbike Over 23 33
40 73 Ed Porteus St Neots CC Over 23 36
41 89 Steve Nunn 37
42 60 Elliot Fullerton KASSEI.CC-TEKNOFUEL Under 23 st
43 41 Chris Snook Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Over 23 st
44 50 Thomas Power Strada-Sport Under 23 47
45 20 Corey Ashley Godfrey Bikewear RT Under 23 48
46 58 Neil Edwards Unattached Over 23 52
47 54 David Billings Cycology Sunwise Over 23 54
48 64 Paul McGrath North Road CC Over 23 1:06
49 29 Luke Ryan Richardsons-Trek RT Over 23 1:13
50 83 Mark Yale VeloSchils InterBike – IN Under23 1:51
51 10 Mark Baines Spirit Bikes RT Over 23 2:50
52 7 Edward Clemens Spirit Bikes RT Over 23 st
53 78 Andy Betts Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Over 23 2:52
54 87 Tom Yiangou 3:30

 

2016-10-29T08:51:28+00:00

Leave A Comment